Rassebeauftragte

Neske Silvia, Ahlen
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Susanne Wower, Sonsbeck

Derzeit gibt es für diese Rasse keinen Beauftragten.

Karin Hasenbach, Kriftel

Petra Konrad, Gelnhausen-Hailer
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Christina Zamzow, Landsberg/OT Stichelsdorf

Yvonne Tilke, Bünde
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Malte Diederichsen, Bockenem/Ortshausen

Kathrin Beerbom-Stöppler, Uetze

Derzeit gibt es für diese Rasse keinen Beauftragten.

Annette Eilert, Ahlen
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Ulrike Ferber, Gladenbach

Doris Leske, Detmold
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Byrigt Baier-Kissing, Hörstel

Heike Eckardt, Leipzig


Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Kerstin Noth, Malsch

Alexandra Fränkler, Dernbach
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Anja Doetsch, Koblenz

Margret Möller-Sieber, Eiterfeld-Buchenau
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Marilyn Manns-Schmidt, Hofheim

Thomas Zengler, Bottrop
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Sonja Metschulat, Gelsenkirchen

Sandra Quint-Ney, Zerf
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Kerstin Gärtners, Gemmingen

Heike Riegel, Aufhausen
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Helmut Emde, Schermbeck-Marienthal

Natalie Feldberg, Ulm-Unterweiler
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Sabine Müller, Hof

Petra Delventhal, Erpolzheim
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Claudia Kettling, Kierspe

Peter Bohrmann, Berlin
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Nikola Groß, Fichtenwalde

Dr. Frauke Hinsch, Blender

Dieter Hornung , Steinau an der Strasse
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Ursula Anders, Tittenkofen

René Neuhäuser, Althütte
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Bärbel Ballauf, Gummersbach

Petra Kaufmann-Staut, Heusweiler
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Kristiane von den Driesch, Selbach

Dr. Hans-Peter Clieves, Frankfurt
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Ute Pelludat, Achtrup

Alexander Jung, Stuttgart
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Michael Weser, Unterlüß/Südheide

Gisela Nieschkewitz, Radebeul
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Elke Spinnrock, Kaarst

Dr. Christina Schlumbohm, Lehrte

Inga Flamang, Düsseldorf
Stellvertretende(r) Rassebeauftragte(r):
Anja Rehm, Neuss

Derzeit gibt es für diese Rasse keinen Beauftragten.