Zuchtwartliste

NameAdresseTel./Fax/Mail
Ursula Anders
Bergstr. 2c
85447 Tittenkofen
Telefon: 08122/2282800
uschi.anders@norwichterrier.de
Angelika Annacker
Am Teich 11
98639 RIPPERSHAUSEN
Telefon: 0 36 93 - 89 73 26
agannackercairn@web.de
Annette Bahr
Bäder Str. 2
76227 Karlsruhe
Mobiltelefon: 0152 / 23 55 577
Byrgit Baier-Kissing
Kohlerieweg 16
48477 HÖRSTEL
Telefon: 0 54 59 - 68 42
baikis@osnanet.de
Bärbel Ballauf
Koverstein 2
51647 Gummersbach
Telefon: 02354/7787900
Mobiltelefon: 0151/67787900
baerbel.ballauf@mckinleys.de
Gerhard Ballhause
Goldenseerstr. 17
23911 MUSTIN
Telefon: 0 45 46 - 35 8
Telefax: 0 45 46 - 35 8
Monika Barta
Rebgartenstr. 34
76470 ÖTIGHEIM
Telefon: 0 72 22 - 69 02 3
Telefax: 0 72 22 - 405 68 55
sperba@t-online.de
Marion Bauer
Birkenweg 5
38179 GROSS SCHWÜLPER
Telefon: 0 53 03 - 62 30
Marion_Lutz.Bauer@westieworld.de
Brigitte Baumeister
Lenderichstr. 7
44379 DORTMUND
Telefon: 0 23 1 - 67 48 41
brigitte.baumeister@t-online.de
Irmtraut Becker
Petergasse
37120 BOVENDEN - SPANBECK
Telefon: 0 55 94 - 12 48
Walter Berghäuser
Sangstr. 2
57299 BURBACH
Telefon: 0 27 36 - 67 76
Walter.Berghaeuser@t-online.de
Christine Berlitz
Gartenstadt 50
09128 CHEMNITZ
Telefon: 0 37 1 - 77 21 18
Robert Berndt
Ellholzweg 1
90518 Altdorf
Mobiltelefon: 01 60 - 71 79 14 9
robe1956@me.com
Helga Birkicht
Kleinolbersdorfer Str. 20
09127 CHEMNITZ
Telefon: 0 37 1 - 77 27 16
parkwaldterrier@aol.com
Stefanie Blänkner
Universitätsstr. 94J
44799 BOCHUM
Telefon: 0 23 4 - 77 03 18
Telefax: 0 23 4 - 33 38 58 02
Blaenkner@t-online.de
Verena Chr. Boldin
Tittardsfeld 66
52072 AACHEN
Telefon: 0 24 1 - 12 92 0
ofparadise@web.de
Gerhard Bottenberg
Alte Nordhorner Str. 4
49835 WIETMARSCHEN-Lohne
Telefon: 0 59 08 - 96 07 73
g-bottenberg@t-online.de
Katharina Bottenberg
Alte Nordhorner Str. 4
49835 WIETMARSCHEN-Lohne
Telefon: 0 59 08 - 96 07 73
Eleonore Brackwehr
Amselweg 1
59519 Möhnesee
Telefon: 0 29 24 - 79 52
Telefax: 0 29 24 - 84 36 4
Hiltrud Brandt
Dillinghofweg 6
91126 SCHWABACH
Telefon: 0 91 22 - 81 59 2
Telefax: 0 91 22 - 81 59 7
hiltrud.brandt@airedales-von-der-laubenhaid.de
Simone Brieske
Annenstr. 43
15370 Petershagen
Telefon: 033439-82136
info@cairn-bries.de
Claudia Britze
Bartschiner Str. 32 c
12355 BERLIN
Telefon: 030 - 66 06 35 67
Mobiltelefon: 0179 - 3 92 05 3 7
claudia@britze.net
Jörg Brossette
Quierschieder Str. 21
66299 Maybach
Telefon: 06897/9830683
Telefax: 06897/9830684
Mobiltelefon: 0170/2882950
hello@caramels-irishterrier.de
Marina Brüggemann
Bergstr. 51
58762 ALTENA
Telefon: 0 23 52 - 21 85 4
Telefax: 0 23 52 - 33 16 85
Vera Burghardt
Wellauner Str. 1
04838 ZSCHEPPLIN - GLAUCHA
Telefon: 03 42 43 - 27 34 0
Kerstin Buss
Hauptstr. 26
08373 WEIDENSDORF
Telefon: 0 37 63 - 76 53 7
Telefax: 0 37 63 - 40 09 48
Mobiltelefon: 01 72 - 81 01 70 5
buss.kassiopeias@t-online.de
Matthias Buss
Hauptstr. 26
08373 WEIDENSDORF
Telefon: 0 37 63 - 76 53 7
Telefax: 0 37 63 - 40 09 48
Mobiltelefon: 01 72 - 81 01 70 5
buss.kassiopeias@t-online.de
Monika Conrad
Papitzer Str. 82
04435 SCHKEUDITZ
Telefon: 0 34 20 4 - 62 07 0
Telefax: 0 34 20 4 - 62 07 0
Mobiltelefon: 01 76 - 62 03 41 40
info@airedale-westie.de
Tina Deipenbrock
Im Deipen Brook 57
48268 GREVEN
Telefon: 02571 - 986818
Mobiltelefon: 01 52 - 56369376
Tina.Deipenbrock@westie.de
Wolfgang Dejon
van-Dyckstr. 9
66424 HOMBURG
Telefon: 0 68 41 - 7 35 37
Telefax: 0 68 41 - 75 84 55
Mobiltelefon: 01 77 - 60 39 18 6
Brigitte Dröschler
Georg-Schumann-Weg 2
07747 JENA
Telefon: 0 36 41 - 33 70 0
Mobiltelefon: 01 52 - 090 86256
brigitte@droeschler.de
Doris Dröst
Verlorenenweg 1
26629 GROSSEFEHN - MOORLAGE
Telefon: 0 49 43 - 37 73
Walter Effing
Dumter Str. 68
48565 STEINFURT
Telefon: 0 25 52 - 60 55 0
Mobiltelefon: 0 15 1 - 22 33 40 78
effing20@gmail.com
Ulrike Ellis
Wiesengrund 8
29313 HAMBÜHREN
Telefon: 0 50 84 - 55 19
s.u.u.ellis@t-online.de
Hannelore Ernst
Hauptstr. 79
21644 Sauensiek
Telefon: 04169/447
hannelore.ernst@stiefelchen-scottie.de
Ria Fachet
An den Teichen 4
06780 ZOERBIG - OT Grosszoeberitz
Telefon: 03 49 56 - 2 56 90
Telefax: 03 49 56 - 3 98 61
riafachet@t-online.de
Christine Feld
Auscheterstr.6
66839 Schmelz
Telefon: 06887/9129124
Telefax: 06887/9129125
Mobiltelefon: 0151/56365125
OFLUCKYGOBLINS@aol.com
Ilse Freerksen
Helgenweg 142 -Pappelhof-
26725 EMDEN-PETKUM
Telefon: 0 49 21 - 57 11 8
Telefax: 0 49 21 - 91 87 82
ilse@freerksen.de
Petra Friedl
An der Dorfeiche 36
59071 HAMM
Telefon: 0 23 81 - 98 32 22
Telefax: 0 23 81 - 98 32 23
friedl@terrier-zucht.de
Andrea Gasch
Schiphorster Weg 17
23898 Sandesneben
Telefon: 04536-9978102
Mobiltelefon: 0176-30742323
AGasch@gmx.de
Heike Gehrmann
Dorfstr. 57
16359 BIESENTHAL / OT Danewitz
Mobiltelefon: 0171 - 67 32 340
cairns.of.golden.drops@t-online.de
Susann Gielians
Osterodener Weg 1
49586 Merzen
Telefon: 0 54 66 - 92 61 26
Mobiltelefon: 0151 - 28 33 18 44
susann@gielians.de
Karl-Heinz Großheim
Hauptstr. 65
27616 LUNESTEDT
Telefon: 0 47 48 - 39 73
Telefax: 0 47 48 - 93 13 15
Mobiltelefon: 01 75 - 83 90 08 0
Wolfgang Grühn
Prenzlauer Promenade 163a
13189 BERLIN
Telefon: 0 30 - 47 00 67 07
Karina Grüttner
Mühlengasse 2a
34281 GUDENSBERG
Telefon: 0 56 03 - 35 39
Telefax: 0 56 03 - 17 42
Mobiltelefon: 01 72 - 56 33 53 9
emsmuehle@irish-terrier.de
Hans Erhard Grüttner
Mühlengasse 2a
34281 GUDENSBERG
Telefon: 0 56 03 - 24 22
Telefax: 0 56 03 - 17 42
Mobiltelefon: 01 72 - 56 22 42 2
emsmuehle@irish-terrier.de
Karin Göke
Holzstr. 14
33034 Brakel
Telefon: 05645/9114
Telefax: 05645/9113
Mobiltelefon: 0170/4833098
karin@kaiserstein.info
Jürgen Göthel
Brücklein 37
95512 NEUDROSSENFELD
Telefon: 0 92 03 - 47 7
Telefax: 0 92 03 - 15 65
Werner Günster
Am Mühlweiher 16
91085 Weisendorf
Telefon: 09135/2701
Telefax: 03222/1751251
Mobiltelefon: 0160/1789603
fam.guenster@freenet.de
Roxana Günther
Bernauer Str. 12
16321 Rüdnitz
Mobiltelefon: 00 49 (0) 176/70 03 67 21
airedalech@aol.com
Margitta Hagemann
Torgauer Str. 23.
04849 LAUSSIG
Telefon: 0 34 24 3 / 52 32 8
margitta.hagemann@web.de
Gerhard Haitz
Maiwaldstr. 24
77855 ACHERN - WAGSHURST
Telefon: 0 78 43 - 13 75
Telefax: 03 22 21 58 59 46
c.haitz@t-online.de
Mikela Haustein
Heideweg 5
36132 Eiterfeld/Arzell
Telefon: 06672/8699989
Mobiltelefon: 01 62 - 26 50 83 0
jack-russell-mh@t-online.de
Christine Heberle
Mönchkopfstr. 3
76571 GAGGENAU - Michelbach
Telefon: 0 72 25 - 76 92 7
Mobiltelefon: 01 62 - 96 22 10 8
MagicMedley@aol.com
Helga Heimrich
Am Blumengrund 22
98597 BREITUNGEN
Telefon: 0 36 84 8 - 80 02 8
Telefax: 0 36 84 8 - 80 02 8
Mobiltelefon: 01 70 - 81 80 02 9
E. - Helge Heller
Neue Str. 22
06803 GREPPIN
Telefon: 0 34 93 - 42 86 7
Telefax: 0 34 93 - 42 86 7
Sabrina Simone Henkel
Dilschhäuser Str. 9
35075 GLADENBACH
Telefon: 0 64 20 / 5 60 98 96
Mobiltelefon: 0 15 73 / 02 59 40 6
sabrinasimone@online.de
Astrid Herde
Am Thonwerk 1
32694 DÖRENTRUP
Telefon: 0 52 65 - 94 63 33
Telefax: 0 52 65 - 94 63 33
Mobiltelefon: 01 78 - 30 86 78 0
astrid.herde@freenet.de
Torsten Himmrich
Rüngsdorfer Str. 25
53173 Bonn
Telefon: 0228/24 39 08 20
Mobiltelefon: 01 51 - 12 14 76 74
torsten.himmrich@t-online.de
Dr. med.vet. Frauke Hinsch
Ritzenbergen
27337 BLENDER
Telefon: 0 42 33 - 7 85
drfh@freenet.de
Rudolf Hoch
Am Goldberg 1
73469 GOLDBURGHAUSEN
Telefon: 0 90 81 - 23 63 2
Sabine Hübner
Waldstr. 11
06343 Mansfeld OT Siebigerode
Telefon: 0049 (0) 347 72 / 26 95 3
Telefax: 00 49 (0) 347 72 / 26 85 2
Mobiltelefon: 00 49 (0) 172 / 39 13 67 1
idefixcool@web.de
Rainer Jacobs
Seidelbastweg 66
99097 ERFURT
Telefon: 0 36 1 - 42 22 10 6
Telefax: 0 36 1 - 42 10 21 9
Mobiltelefon: 01 51 - 23319963
jacobs@vdh-thueringen.de
Gisela John
Lorenz Stadler Str. 21
85604 ZORNEDING
Telefon: 0 81 06 - 24 70 05
gisela@jotec-smt.de
Michael Jung
Sontheimer Str. 41/4
74223 Flein
Telefon: 07131/176489
Telefax: 07131/797348
Mobiltelefon: 0151/15040592
info@vomhuegelhaus.de
Walter Jungblut
Werrastr. 19
64646 HEPPENHEIM
Telefon: 0 62 52 - 72 47 5
Telefax: 0 62 52 - 76 99 0
Walter.Jungblut@hotmail.de
Jutta Junghans
Straße 182 Nr. 47
13127 BERLIN
Telefon: 0 30 - 47 64 16 5
Telefax: 0 30 - 47 64 16 5
alex-zoo@freenet.de
Maren Jurk
Unterer Malmenweg 19
72202 Nagold
Telefon: 07452/816212
info@celtic-fellow.de
Frauke Korte
Sandgärten 3
29308 WINSEN
Telefon: 0 51 43 - 83 55
Mobiltelefon: 0172 - 70 58 019
Frauke.Korte@t-online.de
Ingeburg Kreutzer
Hanfweg 19
66386 ST. INGBERT
Telefon: 0 68 94 - 81 97
ofwhitelions@freenet.de
Ursula Krug
Wolfsangerstr. 20
34233 FULDATAL
krug.uschi@web.de
Sabine Kühne
Borngasse 5a
01847 LOHMEN
Telefon: 0 35 01 - 58 81 94
Telefax: 0 35 01 - 58 71 70
Mobiltelefon: 0172 - 3 51 77 31
kuehne@kuehne-bau-gmbh.de
Jutta Langefeld
Bisseler Str. 6
26197 Großenkneten
Telefon: 04435/973860
Mobiltelefon: 0171/9918267
jutta.langefeld@ewetel.net
Friedrich-Wilhelm Lefhalm
Haferbach Str.- 16
32791 LAGE
Telefon: 0 52 32 - 73 57
Mobiltelefon: 01 70 - 32 08 34 2
Lutz Lehmann
Altknissener Str. 14
04924 THALBERG
Telefon: 0 35 34 1 - 13 25 8
vomsarrer@gmx.de
Stefan Lemmermann
Weissenhof 3 i
22159 Hamburg
Telefon: 040/69705897
Telefax: 040/60902554
Mobiltelefon: 0171/8310116
info@vom-vorgebirge.de
Iris Lennartz
Im Hörnchen 5
52428 Jülich
Telefon: 00 49 (0) 2461/55012
Telefax: 00 49 (0) 2461/55012
Mobiltelefon: 00 49 (0) 176/24741663
Iris.lennartz@t-online.de
Christiane Lindenberg
Hof "Alte Mühle"
27313 DÖRVERDEN - Westen
Telefon: 0 42 39 - 16 61
Telefax: 0 42 39 - 16 51
Mobiltelefon: 01 73 - 60 22 11 7
christiane.lindenberg@t-online.de
Regina Lohner
Larrieden 52
91555 Feuchtwangen
Telefon: 0 98 57 - 97 69 21 8
Mobiltelefon: 01 60 - 60 60 812
larrieden@icloud.com
Rebecca Lohner
Larrieden 52
91555 Feuchtwangen
Telefon: 0 98 57 - 97 69 21 8
Mobiltelefon: 01 60 - 94 81 14 68
sparkling@sparkling-westies.de
Heinz-Erich Löhr
An der Klunkau 4 - Nettlingen
31185 SÖHLDE
Telefon: 0 51 23 - 35 9
Telefax: 0 51 23 - 27 26
Mobiltelefon: 0152 - 27100900
loehr-heinz-erich@t-online.de
Peter Machetanz
Angerstr. 5
86179 AUGSBURG
Telefon: 0 82 1 - 81 29 43
Telefax: 0 82 1 - 81 29 43
peter.machetanz@freenet.de
Claudia Maidl
Tafernstr. 17
94522 HAIDLFING
Telefon: 0 99 33 - 33 4
Telefax: 0 99 33 - 31 3
claudia_maidl@yahoo.de
Marilyn Manns-Schmidt
Rheingaustr. 145
65719 Hofheim
Telefon: 06192/9586959
mary@ma-sch.com
Gerd Meyer zu Strohe
Am Mittellandkanal 37a
49565 BRAMSCHE
Telefon: 0 54 61 - 61 40 1
gerd@meyerzustrohe.de
Gesa Meyer zu Strohe
Am Mittellandkanal 37a
49565 BRAMSCHE
Telefon: 0 54 61 - 61 40 1
gerd@meyerzustrohe.de
Agnes Mieth
Kirchweg 8
06780 QUETZDÖLSDORF
Telefon: 0 34 60 4 - 20 29 6
Telefax: 0 34 60 4 - 25 87 4
diagmi@gmx.de
Carola Möck
Dorfstr. 11
23815 GESCHENDORF
Telefon: 0 45 53 - 12 80
Telefax: 0 45 53 - 12 80
Mobiltelefon: 01 76 - 23 83 82 93
carola.moeck@web.de
Benno Möhrke
Bohnrade 9
23617 STOCKELSDORF
Telefon: 0 45 1 - 49 53 69
Gerhard Möller
Hühnerrain 9
36132 EITERFELD
Telefon: 0 66 72 - 47 7
Mobiltelefon: 0175 - 33 55 788
wheatenrebels@gmail.com
Margret Möller-Sieber
Hühnerrain 9
36132 Eiterfeld
Telefon: 0 66 72 - 47 7
Mobiltelefon: 01 72 - 88 88 70 1
m.moeller-sieber.wheatenrebels@t-online.de
Renate Neubauer
Goethestr. 18 A
13158 BERLIN
Telefon: 0 30 - 91 66 20 8
Telefax: 0 30 - 91 66 20 8
Mobiltelefon: 01 72 - 32 71 17 6
PNeubauer.mail@t-online.de
René Neuhäuser
Mozartweg 12
73660 URBACH
Telefon: 0 71 81 - 8 12 84
Mobiltelefon: 0172 - 9 04 61 92
neuhaeuser1978@web.de
Gaby Oberegge - Schuhen
Gierzhagener Str. 3
51570 WINDECK
Telefon: 0 22 92 - 66 44
borderterrier.meute@t-online.de
Elisabeth Papendick
Lannerweg 3
82538 GERETSRIED
Telefon: 0 81 71 - 31 86 1
Mobiltelefon: 01 63 - 91 84 321
leo.papendick@t-online.de
Ute Pelludat
Kirchweg 22
25917 ACHTRUP
Telefon: 0 46 62 / 9 67 02 23
Mobiltelefon: 01 51 / 64 04 72 85
pelludat@scotties-online.com
Dr. Carola Pfeiffer
Ostbahnstr. 30
76829 LANDAU
Telefon: 0 63 41 - 40 45 od. 84 44 9
Telefax: 0 63 41 - 89 56 0
Dr. Christian Pfeiffer
Ostbahnstr. 30
76829 LANDAU
Telefon: 0 63 41 - 40 45 od. 84 44 9
Telefax: 0 63 41 - 89 56 0
Simone Plünnecke
Frehenbergstr. 37
31241 ILSEDE
Telefon: 0 51 72 - 79 48
Telefax: 0 51 72 - 37 07 33
Michael M. Pospich
Dorfstraße 41
16230 SYDOWER FLIESS / OT Grüntal
Telefon: 0 33 37 - 3 99 96 26
mpklanovic@aol.com
Irmentraud Reichelt
Küfersteig 13
13595 BERLIN
Telefon: 0 30 - 36 18 59 5
Telefax: 0 30 - 36 18 59 5
Tanja Reißer
Wolfskuhlen 2
31303 Burgdorf
Telefon: 05136/879418
glenroses@gmx.de
Monika Reißer
Heisterkampsweg 8
31303 BURGDORF
Telefon: 0 51 36 - 32 00
Telefax: 0 51 36 - 89 45 05
Mobiltelefon: 01 71 - 17 43 54 5
hreisser@t-online.de
Vera Richard
Kamener Str. 221
59077 HAMM
Mobiltelefon: 0173-5665912
verarichard@web.de
Elke Riebe
Falkenflucht 1
18273 Güstrow
Telefon: 03843/8559855
Telefax: 03843/685638
Mobiltelefon: 0172/5929198
elke-riebe@gmx.de
Reinhard Ritz
Söltener Landweg 120
46286 DORSTEN
Telefon: 0 23 62 - 81 35 7
Mobiltelefon: reinhardritz@t-online.de
Christa Roovers
Feldstr. 4
53225 BONN
Telefon: 0 2 28 - 46 71 87
Martina Rothermel
Igelhöhstr. 17a
64646 HEPPENHEIM
Telefon: 0 62 52 - 68 47 8
Telefax: 0 62 52 - 91 02 09
Mobiltelefon: 0176 - 72 48 63 88
martina.rothermel@parson-russells.de
Jana Scheffel
Waldstr. 1
99310 Wipfratal OT Hausen
Telefon: 03628/46071
Telefax: 03628/46071
Mobiltelefon: 0174/9927877
jana.scheffel87@gmail.com
Edda Schinke
Wolfskamp 6
24113 MOLFSEE
Telefon: 0 43 1 - 65 14 43
Telefax: 0 43 1 - 65 14 43
schinke.molfsee@t-online.de
Sigrid R. Schmidt
Schleusenstr. 60
21762 OTTERNDORF
Telefax: 0 47 51 - 99 94 222
Mobiltelefon: 01 78 - 68 54 344
sigrid.schmidt@dogsart.de
Gerd Schmitz-Ihde
Weissenhof 3i
22159 HAMBURG
Telefon: 0 40 - 69 70 58 97
Telefax: 0 40 - 69 70 58 97
Mobiltelefon: 01 70 - 20 74 81 1
info@vom-vorgebirge.de
Dr. Steffen Schock
Fleischmannstr. 4
06114 Halle
Telefon: 0345/5225011
Telefax: 0345/5225011
Mobiltelefon: 0177/5816679
johokwe@arcor.de
Petra Schröder
Scheplake 8
06844 Dessau
Telefon: 0340/2200713
Barbara Schuler
Daubertshof Am Kreuz 12
55288 ARMSHEIM-SCHIMSHEIM
Telefon: 0 67 34 - 85 37
Telefax: 0 67 34 - 85 37
goldstueckchens@aol.com
Antje Schulz
Leopoldstr. 7
12621 BERLIN
Telefon: 0 30 - 56 77 62 6
Telefax: 0 30 - 56 58 32 69
Mobiltelefon: 01 77 - 66 77 62 6
kaulsdorf1@web.de
Andrea Schulz
Unterschneidhard 11c
84085 LANGQUAID
Telefon: 0 94 52 - 93 36 88 9
Mobiltelefon: 01 70 - 31 00 83 4
info@andrea-schulz.net
Dr. Dieter Schwarz
Einsiedelweg 15
74821 MOSBACH
Telefon: 0 62 61 - 17 81 0
Telefax: 0 62 61 - 37 85 1
praxis@mosmed.de
Anne-Kathrin Schütt
Wilhelm-Lobsien-Weg 10A
24159 Kiel
Telefon: 04 31 - 39 26 30
familie@schuett-kiel.de
Ingrid Seibert
Egon-Dittmann-Str. 6 e
86807 BUCHLOE
Telefon: 0 82 41 - 99 78 91
vonwarnberg@aol.com
Adolf Seidel
Mittelburgweg 15
87466 OY - MITTELBERG
Telefon: 0 83 66 - 98 70 80
Telefax: 0 83 66 - 98 70 80
apseidel.thummelsbach@kabelmail.de
Petra Seidel
Mittelburgweg 15
87466 OY - MITTELBERG
Telefon: 0 83 66 - 98 70 80
Telefax: 0 83 66 - 98 70 80
apseidel.thummelsbach@kabelmail.de
Margrit Selle
Schubertstr. 7
16341 ZEPERNICK
Telefon: 0 30 - 94 42 09 2
Telefax: 0 30 - 94 41 82 58
m.selle@live.de
Falk-Rüdiger Siewert
Wiesenstr. 14
18299 WARDOW - OT TESCHOW
Telefon: 0 38 45 9 - 66 28 6
Telefax: 0 38 45 9 - 66 28 7
Mobiltelefon: 01 72 - 38 70 85 6
falk.siewert@googlemail.com
Elke Spinnrock
Rottes 92
41564 KAARST
Telefon: 0 21 31 - 51 87 15
Telefax: 0 21 31 - 51 87 50
Mobiltelefon: 01 77 - 47 02 008
loraine@t-online.de
Marianne Spöttl
Kirchweg 23
86949 SCHÖFFELDING
Telefon: 0 81 93 / 51 69
Mobiltelefon: 0173 / 99 66 427
spenglerspoettl@t-online.de
Petra Staut
Wahlschieder Grube 31
66265 HEUSWEILER
Telefon: 0 68 06 - 8 44 64
Telefax: 0 68 94 - 91 57 91
post@vom-galgenberg.de
Susanne Steinfadt
Gleiwitzstr. 57
44328 DORTMUND
Telefon: 0 23 1 - 61 95 24
Telefax: 0 23 1 - 61 95 24
susannesteinfadt@online.de
Eva Struck
Grossmoor 1
24241 SCHMALSTEDE
Telefon: 0 43 22 - 8857318
Mobiltelefon: 01 60 - 96 69 89 70
bywindrush@gmx.de
Irmhild Stövesand
Friedenstr. 13
59199 Bönen-Lenningsen
Telefon: 02383/2299
Mobiltelefon: 0151 - 11 50 26 87
r.i.stoevesand@t-online.de
Ramona Tech
Straße der Einheit 46
14822 Brück
Telefon: 00 49 (0)33 844/51 38 0
Mobiltelefon: 00 49 (0)174/92 42 45 0
info@scottishpride.de
Romy Teistler-Flemming
Markersdorfer Sr. 50
09123 CHEMNITZ
Telefon: 0 37 1 - 23 62 37 5
info@stickmaschinenshop.de
Eckhardt Tierling
Mimmelagerstr. 22
49610 QUAKENBRÜCK
Telefon: 0 54 31 - 38 54
Telefax: 0 54 31 - 88 86
Mobiltelefon: 01 72 - 52 45 75 9
Rosemarie Trautmann
Seeparkstr. 47
06198 SALZMÜNDE
Telefon: 0 34 60 9 - 20 92 8
Telefax: 0 34 60 9 - 20 92 8
Karl-Heinz Trautmann
Seeparkstr. 47
06198 SALZMÜNDE
Telefon: 0 34 60 9 - 20 92 8
Telefax: 0 34 60 9 - 20 92 8
Dr. Elke Uhlemann
Im Solscheid 12
53567 BUCHHOLZ
Telefon: 0 26 83 - 68 22
elkeuhlemann@web.de
Anka van de Sand
Vogesenstr. 19
47137 Duisburg
Telefon: 0203/422855
Telefax: 0203/9409124
ankavds@arcor.de
Eva-Maria Vogel
Uhlandstr. 15
42579 HEILIGENHAUS
Telefon: 0 20 56 - 69 79 8
Telefax: 0 20 56 - 57 00 12
vogel.hans-peter@t-online.de
Irmgard Vogt
Landwehr 24
46487 WESEL
Telefon: 0 28 1 - 62 63 3
Mobiltelefon: 0161 - 68 38 57 94
irmgard.vogt@t-online.de
Barbara Volkmann
Schwiesower-Str. 16
18276 LÜSSOW
Telefon: 0 38 43 - 21 41 22
Telefax: 0 38 43 - 21 41 22
Karin Wack
An der Bereitersmühle 2
64354 REINHEIM
Telefon: 0 61 62 - 26 43
Telefax: 0 61 62 - 91 17 75 5
die-wacks@t-online.de
Heinrich Wack
An der Bereitersmühle 2
64354 REINHEIM
Telefon: 0 61 62 - 26 43
Telefax: 0 61 62 - 91 17 75 5
die-wacks@t-online.de
Carmen Walzebuck
Rosenstr. 38
72770 REUTLINGEN
Telefon: 0 71 21 - 55 87 2
carmenchrista@gmx.de
Marion Weidmann
Am schwarzen Meer 35
28205 BREMEN
Telefon: 04 21 - 49 84 45 5
Mobiltelefon: 01 72 - 42 00 857
post@pension-weidmann.de
Klaus Weise
Str. 158, Nr. 12
13053 BERLIN
Telefon: 0 30 - 98 31 43 54
Telefax: 0 30 - 98 15 32 1
klaus.weise.1@gmx.de
Christiane Wentzel
Am Sonnenhang 11
49201 DISSEN
Telefon: 0 54 21 - 93 26 67
cairn-terrier@glenmores.de
Hans-Peter Wenzler
Katzenbachstr. 179
70563 STUTTGART
Telefon: 07 11 - 68 72 699
Telefax: 07 11 - 67 87 28 4
Mobiltelefon: 0171 - 28 24 27 8
hans-peter.wenzler@t-online.de
Susanne Wenzler
Katzenbachstr. 179
70563 STUTTGART
Telefon: 0 71 1 - 68 73 00 6
Telefax: 0 71 1 - 67 87 28 4
canberr@t-online.de
Marcus Werths
Am Bruch 34a
47877 WILLICH
Telefon: 0 21 56 - 49 25 75
Telefax: 0 21 56 - 49 25 77
Marcus@Werths.de
Jutta Witte
Bremer Str. 20
31600 UCHTE
Telefon: 0 57 63 - 79 49 111
jutta.witte@googlemail.com
Olav Wolff
Hostmannstr. 15
31241 ILSEDE
Telefon: 0 51 72 - 91 24 28
Telefax: 0 51 72 - 12 84 98
Mobiltelefon: 01 63 - 41 47 352
o.wolff@onlinehome.de
Birte Wollesen
Flensburger Str. 11
24960 Glücksburg
Telefon: 04631/4442766
Mobiltelefon: 0151/57754465
marshmallows@norfolks.info
Dr. Peter Würgatsch
Zinzendorfstr. 14a
01445 RADEBEUL
Telefon: 0 35 1 - 83 08 15 8
Mobiltelefon: 01 62 - 94 02 41 9
pesiwue@t-online.de
Sigrid Würgatsch
Zinzendorfstr. 14a
01445 RADEBEUL
Telefon: 0 35 1 - 83 08 15 8
Mobiltelefon: 01 75 - 33 28 96 3
pesiwue@t-online.de
Hansalfred Ziemer
Thüringer Str. 1
16547 BIRKENWERDER
Telefon: 0 33 03 - 50 14 01
Telefax: 0 33 03 - 50 85 12
Mobiltelefon: 01 77 - 35 01 40 1
hansalfred.ziemer@web.de
Christiane Ziesel
Mühlstr. 30
97843 NEUHÜTTEN
Telefon: 0 60 20 - 87 54
Mobiltelefon: 01 62 - 49 76 800
ziesel-neuhuetten@t-online.de